Summit ET Series

 

 

 

 

 

 

Points Standings as of 7/1/2016 (download PDF file here)

SUPER PRO
1) Mark Grame, Overland Park, KS: 260
2) John Germann, Haysville, KS: 191
3) Bob Gilmore, Arkansas City, KS: 171
4) Kevin Lawrence, Manhattan, KS: 142
5) Austin McClure, Topeka, KS: 125
6) Tyler Banks, Kansas City, MO: 122
7) Jackie Gerherdt, Mayetta, KS: 116
8) Todd Piper, Wamego, KS: 115
9) Matt Clark, Silver City, IA: 105
10) Jim Roberts, Peculiar, MO: 105
11) Matt Driskell, Wellsville, KS: 95
12) Troy Ross, Emporia, KS: 90
13) Larry Piper, Wamego, KS: 85
14) Danielle Miller, Topeka, KS: 80
15) Greg Pfeffer, Topeka, KS: 75
16) Ron Cornish, Lee’s Summit, MO: 75
17) Robbie Gear, Kansas City, MO: 60
18) Mark Underhill, Topeka, KS: 60
19) Kevin Seymour, Moundridge, KS: 60
20) Wayne Matthews, Gower, KS: 55
21) Steve Skaggs, Oak Grove, MO: 50
22) Brian Folk, Kansas City, MO: 45
23) Todd Stallbaumer, Seneca, KS: 40
24) Steve Livingood, Overland Park, KS: 40
25) Curtis Spracklin, Omaha, NE: 10
26) Jeff Stevens, Greenwood, NE: 10
27) Glenn Dilday, Sibley, MO: 10

PRO ET
1) Nick Siebert, Wamego, KS: 273
2) Ken Mull, Clearwater, KS: 183
3) Ryan Montford, Wichita, KS: 179
4) Steve Livingood, Overland Park, KS: 176
5) Tyler Wurdarczyk, Wamego, KS: 151
6) Jon Maugans, Park City, KS: 146
7) Jason Wettstein, Garnett, KS: 135
8) Shane Newland, Independence, MO: 127
9) Troy Ross, Emporia, KS: 120
10) Korbynn Stallbaumer, Wakarua, KS: 105
11) Paul Winklebauer, Topeka, KS: 100
12) Dustin Becker, Adrian, MO: 95
13) Richard Cantrell, Carbondale, KS: 90
14) John Dost II, Springhill, KS: 90
15) JP Smith, Topeka, KS: 90
16) Jack Hassett, Berryton, KS: 90
17) John Trimble, Wichita, KS: 85
18) Gary McKinzie, Jr, Olathe, KS: 80
19) Bob Becker, Harrisonville, MO: 80
20) Rob June, Basehor, KS: 70
21) Michael Wilson, Wamego, KS: 70
22) Eli Thorpe, Topeka, KS: 70
23) Josh Peterson, Abilene, KS: 70
24) Lindsay Lippert, Wamego, KS: 60
25) Kyle Shepard, Dwight, KS: 50
26) Tyler Banks, Kansas City, MO: 40
27) Pete Goebel, Independence, MO: 40
28) John Ackerman, Clinton, MO: 35
29) Paul Milner, Topeka, KS: 30
30) Chris Livingood, Ottawa, KS: 20
31) Chris JonesBelton, MO: 20

NOVICE JR DRAGSTER
1 Simon Shinski, Olathe, KS 66

SUPER JR DRAGSTER
1) Ashley Winkler, Ottawa, KS:121
2) Adam Shinski, Olathe, KS: 112
3) Cameron Beasley, Miford, KS: 104
4) Carson Brandenburg, Olathe, KS: 65
5) Chandler Brandenburg, Olathe, KS: 60
6) Matt Winkler, Ottawa, KS: 56
7) Clayton McGinnis, Independence,MO: 30
8) Ryan Skaggs, Oak Grove, MO: 25
9) Blake Stallbaumer, Seneca, KS: 20
10) Brady Stallbaumer, Seneca, KS: 10

SPORTSMAN ET
1) Gene Livingood, Ottawa, KS: 193
2) Mike Bowen, Wichita, KS: 182
3) Ryan Montfort, Wichita, KS: 180
4) Eugene Lamb, Garnett, KS: 161
5) Korbynn Stallbaumer, Wararusa, KS: 145
6) Jeremy McGhee, Topeka, KS: 135
7) JP Smith, Topeka, KS: 125
8) Jessica Lamar, Ottawa, KS: 120
9) Mark Johnson, Wichita, KS: 112
10) Lindsay Lippert, Wamego, KS: 100
11) John Dost II, Springhill, KS: 100
12) Joe LeBlanc, Westmoreland, KS: 95
12) Eugene Rowson, Wichita, KS: 91
13) Roger Broers, Eudora, KS: 85
14) Elliot Smith, Manhattan, KS: 85
15) Michael Wilson, Wamego, KS: 80
16) Lee Cramer, Raytown, MO: 65
17) Paul Winkelbauer, Topeka, KS: 60
18) Mason Cozad, Osage City, KS: 50
19) Kelli Siebert, Tecumseh, KS: 50
20) Blaine Miller, Eudora, KS: 40
21) Austin McClure, Topeka, KS: 40
22) Eli Thorpe, Topeka, KS: 35
23) David Gaber, Meriden, KS: 30
24) David McGee, Gladstone, MO: 20

Back to Top